Player | Lightweight | Middleweight | Heavyweight | Superheavyweight |
---|---|---|---|---|
YSMQTHLQYH Team Design Flaw (Entry Post) |
Evil Destroyer | I Suck At Names | Something Something Cluster Bot | Equisde |
The Monsterworks The Monsterworks (Entry Post) |
The Blue Max | Carbonemys | Black Diamond | I Dance Crabcore, Motherfucker! |
Hiicantpk Team 57 (Entry Post) |
Tidal Wave 2 | Chronic Jobber | Bass Drop II | Lifter 2: Electric Boogaloo |
GuldenFlame Team Loading (Entry Post) |
Carnivore | Marksman | Perdito | --- |
Badnik96 Team Ignition (Entry Post) |
Shade Fist | NKC | Necroblade | Phantasmic Slammer |
Shaba117 Team Stealth (Entry Post) |
The Thieving Magpie | Harpy | Death Metal | Triple 6 |
NoiseyGiraffe Square Go Robotics (Entry Post) |
Killjoy 3 | Vortex 3 | Hellfire | Shellshock |
Hooray For Lexan Team Instant Regret (Entry Post) |
Terpsichora | Manglerfish | Compound Fracture | Starfish Prime |
British-Robotics Team TBR (Entry Post) |
The Beast From The West II | Lethal Carriageway Mk3 | Pendulum II | Dysprosinator |
V900 End of the Line LLC (Entry Post) |
Piranha Plant | Super Youkai Warhead | THE TRASHMAN | HAN-D |
Nighthawk87 Nighthawk Robotics (Entry Post) |
--- | Jawsome | Long Arm of the Law | --- |
Trihunter Cool Story Brobotics (Entry Post) |
Twin Typhoons | JEVIL | Petaflare | Hartmann's Youkai Bot II |
Wolf51-50 Alpha Robotics (Entry Post) |
Storm Worm | Diablo Genesis III | Coup de Grâce IV | Fenrir |
Billy5545 Team Eagle Robotics (Entry Post) |
Stab Runner | Axe n' Kill | Terminating Cutter Gen III | OverCleaver |
Rocket Team Worst Swordsman (Entry Post) |
HOBART 2: FEAR NAUGHT | DRAGONFIST | TABOR MARK 3: SOMEHOW THERE'S A THIRD ONE | KEGATRON |
The_Angry_Goat Angry Goat Robotics (Entry Post) |
Cuddle Time! | Scion | Chimera | Delorean Cowboy |
NWOWWE Team Blood Gulch (Entry Post) |
Phobos Anomaly | Harbinger | Meta Ridley | Final Boss |
Tcrrr (Entry Post) |
Tiny torque | Pizza that eats you | Shadow Mk 5 | --- |
attackfrog Aquatic Robotics (Entry Post) |
The Gnasher | Psychosis | --- | Cruelty |
GF93 Ice Cubed Robotics (Entry Post) |
Ayame | Jackal | Dreadnought MK4 | Black Mamba |
Mystic2000 Team Obscure (Entry Post) |
--- | --- | Golden Blaze | Maurdread |
Mole55 North-West Sheds (Entry Post) |
Sleipnir | --- | Spitfire | TAT |
That Kode Guy Team Covenant (Entry Post) |
Eudial II | --- | --- | --- |
Sylandrophol Team Foxtrot Uniform (Entry Post) |
Harrowdown Hill | Neophyte Redglare | --- | Space Cadet |
Madman Tartarus Robotics Group (Entry Post) |
Blood Eagle | --- | --- | Santangelo |
CBC3 Competitors Table
Moderator: Tournament Hosts
-
- Posts: 599
- Joined: Wed Dec 31, 1969 7:00 pm
- Team: Aquatic Robotics
- Contact:
CBC3 Competitors Table
It's no visual guide (I'm pretty busy this semester) but this should make looking up robots a bit easier.
Last edited by attackfrog on Sat Feb 16, 2019 11:10 pm, edited 1 time in total.
Reason: Fixed some links that were broken
Reason: Fixed some links that were broken