Ruination: The Upheaval - Schedule/Fixtures

Find all your ARC RPGs and fantasy leagues discussed here. We're good at this stuff.

Moderator: Tournament Hosts

Locked
User avatar
That Kode Guy
Posts: 9085
Joined: Wed Dec 31, 1969 7:00 pm
Location: Etobicoke, Canada
Contact:

Ruination: The Upheaval - Schedule/Fixtures

Post by That Kode Guy » Mon Mar 05, 2018 11:12 am

So you know who fights who in each week, and who writes what.

Fixtures are done early in the week so writers can have the luxury of writing results that have been RP'd for early. There will be no delays. If a writer does not write a match 24 hours after the RP deadline, and they have not informed me of a potential delay/reason, then said result will be taken over by me or Josh, depending on the bots in the match. If it's me vs. Josh, idk. :V

----

WEEK 1
----
LIGHTWEIGHTS
Flash Flood vs. Ayame - (That Kode Guy)
Tidal Wave II vs. Sir Morphsalot - (Badnik96)
Blitz Mk. III vs. Bluebot - (That Kode Guy)
Hoarfrost vs. La Valette - (The_Angry_Goat)
Nervous Wedge Boy vs. The Servant's Assistant 4 - (NWOWWE)
Mushroom Cloud vs. GREEN BRICK - (That Kode Guy)
Witness Me vs. Eat Me Too - (Mr. AS)

The Thieving Magpie vs. Experiment 626 - (NFX)
Anti-Virus vs. Dr. Robotnik - (Shaba117)
HIRricaine vs. Cream - (The_Angry_Goat)
Pinstripe vs. Nick's Fuzzy Rules - (NWOWWE)
Exotherm vs. Ramshock - (That Kode Guy)
White Lightning vs. Yellow Buzzard - (That Kode Guy)
Electric Agression vs. The Most Descpiable and Disastrous Twins - (NWOWWE)
----
MIDDLEWEIGHTS
Harpy vs. Biological Warfare - (That Kode Guy)
Kid A vs. Instigator - (NWOWWE)
Sundancer vs. The Maw - (The_Angry_Goat)
Diablo Genesis vs. Stingray - (Madman)
G.B.J. vs. Lulver - (Mr. AS)
Magnolia Pico vs. Eye of n00t - (The_Angry_Goat)
Magica vs. Harbinger - (That Kode Guy)

Remi IV vs. Patchouli - (That Kode Guy)
Metal 2 vs. WhipCoil - (NWOWWE)
Plata O Plomo vs. Lupi - (NWOWWE)
Mole Butcher vs. The Magpie Effect - (Shaba117)
Marauder vs. Heaven Jaws 3 - (Badnik96)
Glitch vs. Clown Recluse - (Madman)
Raus Mk. IV vs. Killing Intent - (That Kode Guy)
----
HEAVYWEIGHTS
Sinmill vs. Flashback - (Shaba117)
Hazardous Waste Removal vs. Lunatic Udonge - (NWOWWE)
Dysprosinator vs. Wedgelord - (That Kode Guy)
Devil's Verdict vs. Neglected Waterbug - (NFX)
Flandre Scarlett vs. Cutthroat - (That Kode Guy)
Duck King vs. Chad the Inhaler - (NWOWWE)
Narsiccistic Hot-Shot vs. America Offline - (The_Angry_Goat)

Klarinette vs. Dreadnought Mk 3 - (That Kode Guy)
Malacoda vs. Mr. Bight Sky - (That Kode Guy)
Redemption Denied vs. Micro Cuts - (The_Angry_Goat)
Magnolia Grande vs. Nyam Nyam Nya - (That Kode Guy)
Infrared vs. Death Metal - (Badnik96)
Charybdis vs. Meanstreak - (NWOWWE)
Coup de Gr
Image
ARC ShitShow
Team Covenant

Ruination: The Upheaval:
Anti-Virus = 8-1 (overall = 27-13) / Plata O Plomo = 4-3 / Devil's Verdict = 0-7 / Tax Cutter = 10-0 (overall = 27-10) [SHW CHAMPION!!!]
TOTAL = 22-11


ARC CAREER = 520-238

User avatar
That Kode Guy
Posts: 9085
Joined: Wed Dec 31, 1969 7:00 pm
Location: Etobicoke, Canada
Contact:

Ruination: The Upheaval - Schedule/Fixtures

Post by That Kode Guy » Mon Mar 12, 2018 10:37 am

WEEK 2
----
LIGHTWEIGHTS
GREEN BRICK vs. Witness Me - (The_Angry_Goat)
Eat Me Too vs. Flash Flood - (NWOWWE)
The Servant's Assistant 4 vs. Mushroom Cloud - (That Kode Guy)
La Valette vs. Nervous Wedge Boy - (Shaba117)
Bluebot vs. Hoarfrost - (NFX)
Sir Morphsalot vs. Blitz Mk. III - (The_Angry_Goat)
Ayame vs. Tidal Wave II - (NWOWWE)

Yellow Buzzard vs. Electric Agression - (NWOWWE)
The Most Despicable and Disastrous Twins vs. The Thieving Magpie - (Spatula)
Ramshock vs. White Lightning - (That Kode Guy)
Nick's Fuzzy Rules vs. Exotherm - (That Kode Guy)
Cream vs. Pinstripe - (Madman)
Dr. Robotnik vs. HIRricaine - (That Kode Guy)
Experiment 626 vs. Anti-Virus - (attackfrog)
----
MIDDLEWEIGHTS
Eye of n00t vs. Magica - (The_Angry_Goat)
Harbinger vs. Harpy - (That Kode Guy)
Lulver vs. Magnolia Pico - (Badnik96)
Stingray vs. G.B.J. - (NWOWWE)
The Maw vs. Diablo Genesis - (That Kode Guy)
Instigator vs. Sundancer - (That Kode Guy)
Biological Warfare vs. Kid A - (Mr. AS)

Clown Recluse vs. Raus Mk. IV - (That Kode Guy)
Killing Intent vs. Remi IV - (NWOWWE)
Heaven Jaws 3 vs. Glitch - (NFX)
The Magpie Effect vs. Marauder - (That Kode Guy)
Lupi vs. Mole Butcher - (NWOWWE)
WhipCoil vs. Plata O Plomo - (Madman)
Patchouli vs. Metal 2 - (The_Angry_Goat)
----
HEAVYWEIGHTS
Chad the Inhaler vs. Narsiccistic Hot-Shot - (That Kode Guy)
America Offline vs. Sinmill - (That Kode Guy)
Cutthroat vs. Duck King - (The_Angry_Goat)
Neglected Waterbug vs. Flandre Scarlett - (NWOWWE)
Wedgelord vs. Devil's Verdict - (NWOWWE)
Lunatic Udonge vs. Dysprosinator - (That Kode Guy)
Flashback vs. Hazardous Waste Removal - (Spatula)

Meanstreak vs. Coup de Gr
Image
ARC ShitShow
Team Covenant

Ruination: The Upheaval:
Anti-Virus = 8-1 (overall = 27-13) / Plata O Plomo = 4-3 / Devil's Verdict = 0-7 / Tax Cutter = 10-0 (overall = 27-10) [SHW CHAMPION!!!]
TOTAL = 22-11


ARC CAREER = 520-238

User avatar
That Kode Guy
Posts: 9085
Joined: Wed Dec 31, 1969 7:00 pm
Location: Etobicoke, Canada
Contact:

Ruination: The Upheaval - Schedule/Fixtures

Post by That Kode Guy » Wed Mar 21, 2018 10:49 am

WEEK 3
----
LIGHTWEIGHTS
Hoarfrost vs. Sir Morphsalot - (That Kode Guy)
Blitz Mk. III vs. Ayame - (V900)
Flash Flood vs. Tidal Wave II - (BEES)
Nervous Wedge Boy vs. Bluebot - (NWOWWE)
Mushroom Cloud vs. La Valette - (That Kode Guy)
Witness Me! vs. The Servant's Assistant 4 - (NFX)
Eat Me Too vs. GREEN BRICK - (The_Angry_Goat)

Pinstripe vs. Dr. Robotnik - (That Kode Guy)
HIRricaine vs. Experiment 626 - (NWOWWE)
The Thieving Magpie vs. Anti-Virus - (NWOWWE)
Exotherm vs. Cream - (That Kode Guy)
White Lightning vs. Nick's Fuzzy Rules - (attackfrog)
Electric Agression vs. Ramshock - (That Kode Guy)
The Most Despicable and Disastrous Twins vs. Yellow Buzzard - (The_Angry_Goat)
----
MIDDLEWEIGHTS
Diablo Genesis vs. Instigator - (The_Angry_Goat)
Sundancer vs. Biological Warfare - (NWOWWE)
Harpy vs. Kid A - (That Kode Guy)
G.B.J. vs. The Maw - (That Kode Guy)
Magnolia Pico vs. Stingray - (Badnik96)
Magica vs. Lulver - (That Kode Guy)
Harbinger vs. Eye of n00t - (Shaba117)

Mole Butcher vs. WhipCoil - (That Kode Guy)
Plata O Plomo vs. Patchouli - (NWOWWE)
Remi IV vs. Metal 2 - (NFX)
Marauder vs. Lupi - (The_Angry_Goat)
Glitch vs. The Magpie Effect - (Madman)
Raus Mk. IV vs. Heaven Jaws 3 - (NWOWWE)
Killing Intent vs. Clown Recluse - (That Kode Guy)
----
HEAVYWEIGHTS
Devil's Verdict vs. Lunatic Udonge - (The_Angry_Goat)
Dysprosinator vs. Flashback - (That Kode Guy)
Sinmill vs. Hazardous Waste Removal - (NWOWWE)
Flandre Scarlett vs. Wedgelord - (NWOWWE)
Duck King vs. Neglected Waterbug - (That Kode Guy)
Narsiccistic Hot-Shot vs. Cutthroat - (Shaba117)
America Offline vs. Chad the Inhaler - (That Kode Guy)

Magnolia Grande vs. Mr. Bight Sky - (Badnik96)
Redemption Denied vs. Dreadnought Mk 3 - (The_Angry_Goat)
Klarinette vs. Malacoda - (That Kode Guy)
Infrared vs. Micro Cuts - (That Kode Guy)
Charybdis vs. Nyam Nyam Nya - (V900)
Coup de Gr
Image
ARC ShitShow
Team Covenant

Ruination: The Upheaval:
Anti-Virus = 8-1 (overall = 27-13) / Plata O Plomo = 4-3 / Devil's Verdict = 0-7 / Tax Cutter = 10-0 (overall = 27-10) [SHW CHAMPION!!!]
TOTAL = 22-11


ARC CAREER = 520-238

User avatar
That Kode Guy
Posts: 9085
Joined: Wed Dec 31, 1969 7:00 pm
Location: Etobicoke, Canada
Contact:

Ruination: The Upheaval - Schedule/Fixtures

Post by That Kode Guy » Tue Mar 27, 2018 12:23 pm

Hooray For Lexan and Cha0sFerret have agreed to become writers, and NFX and BEES offered to increase their workload, so hopefully things become smoother from here on in.

Now, the fixtures.

--------
--------

WEEK 4

----

Arena: The Battlegrounds

----
LIGHTWEIGHTS
Bluebot vs. Mushroom Cloud - (That Kode Guy)
The Servant's Assistant 4 vs. Eat Me Too - (Madman)
La Valette vs. Witness Me - (NWOWWE)
GREEN BRICK vs. Flash Flood - (That Kode Guy)
Sir Morphsalot vs. Nervous Wedge Boy - (Cha0sFerret)
Ayame vs. Hoarfrost - (Hooray For Lexan)
Tidal Wave II vs. Blitz Mk. III - (That Kode Guy)

Cream vs. White Lightning - (NFX)
Ramshock vs. The Most Despicable and Disastrous Twins - (NWOWWE)
Nick's Fuzzy Rules vs. Electric Agression - (NWOWWE)
Yellow Buzzard vs. The Thieving Magpie - (That Kode Guy)
Dr. Robotnik vs. Exotherm - (Badnik96)
Experiment 626 vs. Pinstripe - (Shaba117)
Anti-Virus vs. HIRricaine - (BEES)
----
MIDDLEWEIGHTS
The Maw vs. Magnolia Pico - (Cha0sFerret)
Lulver vs. Harbinger - (attackfrog)
Stingray vs. Magica - (V900)
Eye of n00t vs. Harpy - (NWOWWE)
Instigator vs. G.B.J. - (That Kode Guy)
Biological Warfare vs. Diablo Genesis - (BEES)
Kid A vs. Sundancer - (That Kode Guy)

Lupi vs. Glitch - (NWOWWE)
Heaven Jaws 3 vs. Killing Intent - (NWOWWE)
The Magpie Effect vs. Raus Mk. IV - (That Kode Guy)
Clown Recluse vs. Remi IV - (Madman)
WhipCoil vs. Marauder - (BEES)
Patchouli vs. Mole Butcher - (That Kode Guy)
Metal 2 vs. Plata O Plomo - (NFX)
----
HEAVYWEIGHTS
Wedgelord vs. Duck King - (NWOWWE)
Cutthroat vs. America Offline - (NFX)
Neglected Waterbug vs. Narsiccistic Hot-Shot - (That Kode Guy)
Chad the Inhaler vs. Sinmill - (That Kode Guy)
Lunatic Udonge vs. Flandre Scarlett - (NFX)
Flashback vs. Devil's Verdict - (BEES)
Hazardous Waste Removal vs. Dysprosinator - (attackfrog)

Micro Cuts vs. Charybdis - (That Kode Guy)
Death Metal vs. Golden Blaze - (V900)
Nyam Nyam Nya vs. Coup de Gr
Image
ARC ShitShow
Team Covenant

Ruination: The Upheaval:
Anti-Virus = 8-1 (overall = 27-13) / Plata O Plomo = 4-3 / Devil's Verdict = 0-7 / Tax Cutter = 10-0 (overall = 27-10) [SHW CHAMPION!!!]
TOTAL = 22-11


ARC CAREER = 520-238

User avatar
That Kode Guy
Posts: 9085
Joined: Wed Dec 31, 1969 7:00 pm
Location: Etobicoke, Canada
Contact:

Ruination: The Upheaval - Schedule/Fixtures

Post by That Kode Guy » Thu Apr 05, 2018 10:54 am

Sadly Danielle/Shaba117 has left the writing staff this time owing to IRL issues, but Gabe/The_Angry_Goat is back this week, along with newcomer writer Trihunter.

Thus.

--------
--------

WEEK 5

----

Arena: Land of Confusion

----

LIGHTWEIGHTS
Witness Me! vs. Bluebot - (attackfrog)
Hoarfrost vs. Tidal Wave II - (NWOWWE)
Nervous Wedge Boy vs. Ayame - (Badnik96)
Mushroom Cloud vs. Sir Morphsalot - (Hooray For Lexan)
Flash Flood vs. Blitz Mk. III - (That Kode Guy)
Eat Me Too vs. La Valette - (The_Angry_Goat)
GREEN BRICK vs. The Servant's Assistant 4 - (Trihunter)

Electric Agression vs. Cream - (NFX)
Pinstripe vs. Anti-Virus - (NWOWWE)
Exotherm vs. Experiment 626 - (V900)
White Lightning vs. Dr. Robotnik - (The_Angry_Goat)
The Thieving Magpie vs. HIRricaine - (BEES)
The Most Despicable and Disastrous Twins vs. Nick's Fuzzy Rules - (That Kode Guy)
Yellow Buzzard vs. Ramshock - (Cha0sFerret)
----
MIDDLEWEIGHTS
Magica vs. The Maw - (NFX)
Diablo Genesis vs. Kid A - (The_Angry_Goat)
G.B.J. vs. Biological Warfare - (That Kode Guy)
Magnolia Pico vs. Instigator - (Cha0sFerret)
Harpy vs. Sundancer - (NWOWWE)
Harbinger vs. Stingray - (That Kode Guy)
Eye of n00t vs. Lulver - (Trihunter)

Raus Mk. IV vs. Lupi - (attackfrog)
Mole Butcher vs. Metal 2 - (Hooray For Lexan)
Marauder vs. Patchouli - (BEES)
Glitch vs. WhipCoil - (Madman)
Remi IV vs. Plata O Plomo - (NWOWWE)
Killing Intent vs. The Magpie Effect - (The_Angry_Goat)
Clown Recluse vs. Heaven Jaws - (That Kode Guy)
----
HEAVYWEIGHTS
Narsiccistic Hot-Shot vs. Wedgelord - (NWOWWE)
Devil's Verdict vs. Hazardous Waste Removal - (Trihunter)
Flandre Scarlett vs. Flashback - (The_Angry_Goat)
Duck King vs. Lunatic Udonge - (V900)
Sinmill vs. Dysprosinator - (Hooray For Lexan)
America Offline vs. Neglected Waterbug - (NFX)
Chad the Inhaler vs. Cutthroat - (That Kode Guy)

Coup de Gr
Image
ARC ShitShow
Team Covenant

Ruination: The Upheaval:
Anti-Virus = 8-1 (overall = 27-13) / Plata O Plomo = 4-3 / Devil's Verdict = 0-7 / Tax Cutter = 10-0 (overall = 27-10) [SHW CHAMPION!!!]
TOTAL = 22-11


ARC CAREER = 520-238

User avatar
That Kode Guy
Posts: 9085
Joined: Wed Dec 31, 1969 7:00 pm
Location: Etobicoke, Canada
Contact:

Ruination: The Upheaval - Schedule/Fixtures

Post by That Kode Guy » Fri Apr 13, 2018 11:49 am

WEEK 6

----

Arena: Casino Night Zone

----

LIGHTWEIGHTS
Tidal Wave II vs. Nervous Wedge Boy - (NFX)
La Valette vs. GREEN BRICK - (Cha0sFerret)
Bluebot vs. Eat Me Too - (Trihunter)
Sir Morphsalot vs. Witness Me! - (That Kode Guy)
Ayame vs. Mushroom Cloud - (NWOWWE)
The Servant's Assistant 4 vs. Flash Flood - (The_Angry_Goat)
Blitz Mk. III vs. Hoarfrost - (Badnik96)

Anti-Virus vs. Exotherm - (V900)
Nick's Fuzzy Rules vs. Yellow Buzzard - (BEES)
Cream vs. The Most Despicable and Disastrous Twins
Dr. Robotnik vs. Electric Agression - (The_Angry_Goat)
Experiment 626 vs. White Lightning - (NWOWWE)
Ramshock vs. The Thieving Magpie - (That Kode Guy)
HIRricaine vs. Pinstripe - (Trihunter)
----
MIDDLEWEIGHTS
Kid A vs. G.B.J. - (NWOWWE)
Stingray vs. Eye of n00t - (attackfrog)
The Maw vs. Harbinger - (Hooray For Lexan)
Instigator vs. Magica - (That Kode Guy)
Biological Warfare vs. Magnolia Pico - (The_Angry_Goat)
Lulver vs. Harpy - (That Kode Guy)
Sundancer vs. Diablo Genesis - (NFX)

Metal 2 vs. Marauder - (Cha0sFerret)
The Magpie Effect vs. Clown Recluse - (Madman)
Lupi vs. Killing Intent - (The_Angry_Goat)
WhipCoil vs. Raus Mk. IV - (NWOWWE)
Patchouli vs. Glitch - (NFX)
Heaven Jaws 3 vs. Remi IV - (That Kode Guy)
Plata O Plomo vs. Mole Butcher - (Trihunter)
----
HEAVYWEIGHTS
Hazardous Waste Removal vs. Flandre Scarlett - (That Kode Guy)
Neglected Waterbug vs. Chad the Inhaler - (NWOWWE)
Wedgelord vs. America Offline - (Trihunter)
Lunatic Udonge vs. Narsiccistic Hot-Shot - (Badnik96)
Flashback vs. Duck King - (Hooray For Lexan)
Cutthroat vs. Sinmill - (NWOWWE)
Dysprosinator vs. Devil's Verdict - (The_Angry_Goat)

Malacoda vs. Infrared - (Cha0sFerret)
Nyam Nyam Nya vs. Meanstreak - (That Kode Guy)
Micro Cuts vs. Golden Blaze - (The_Angry_Goat)
Mr. Bight Sky vs. Coup de Gr
Image
ARC ShitShow
Team Covenant

Ruination: The Upheaval:
Anti-Virus = 8-1 (overall = 27-13) / Plata O Plomo = 4-3 / Devil's Verdict = 0-7 / Tax Cutter = 10-0 (overall = 27-10) [SHW CHAMPION!!!]
TOTAL = 22-11


ARC CAREER = 520-238

User avatar
That Kode Guy
Posts: 9085
Joined: Wed Dec 31, 1969 7:00 pm
Location: Etobicoke, Canada
Contact:

Ruination: The Upheaval - Schedule/Fixtures

Post by That Kode Guy » Sat Apr 28, 2018 5:34 pm

WEEK 7

----

Arena: The Battlegrounds

----

LIGHTWEIGHTS
The Servant's Assistant 4 vs. La Valette - (NWOWWE)
Nervous Wedge Boy vs. Blitz Mk. III - (That Kode Guy)
Mushroom Cloud vs. Tidal Wave II - (Hooray For Lexan)
Witness Me&#33; vs. Ayame - (<del>prince palatine</del> Madman)
Eat Me Too vs. Sir Morphsalot - (Trihunter)
GREEN BRICK vs. Bluebot - (Trihunter)
Flash Flood vs. Hoarfrost - (The_Angry_Goat)

Ramshock vs. Nick's Fuzzy Rules - (Badnik96)
Exotherm vs. HIRricaine - (NWOWWE)
White Lightning vs. Anti-Virus - (attackfrog)
Electric Agression vs. Experiment 626 - (The_Angry_Goat)
The Most Despicable and Disastrous Twins vs. Dr. Robotnik - (Badnik96)
Yellow Buzzard vs. Cream - (BEES)
The Thieving Magpie vs. Pinstripe - (That Kode Guy)
----
MIDDLEWEIGHTS
Lulver vs. Stingray - (V900)
G.B.J. vs. Sundancer - (NFX)
Magnolia Pico vs. Kid A - (The_Angry_Goat)
Magica vs. Biological Warfare - (That Kode Guy)
Harbinger vs. Instigator - (Hooray For Lexan)
Eye of n00t vs. The Maw - (Trihunter)
Harpy vs. Diablo Genesis - (attackfrog)

Heaven Jaws 3 vs. The Magpie Effect - (BEES)
Marauder vs. Plata O Plomo - (NWOWWE)
Glitch vs. Metal 2 - (Trihunter)
Raus Mk. IV vs. Patchouli - (Badnik96)
Killing Intent vs. WhipCoil - (NFX)
Clown Recluse vs. Lupi - (Badnik96)
Remi IV vs. Mole Butcher - (That Kode Guy)
----
HEAVYWEIGHTS
Cutthroat vs. Neglected Waterbug - (BEES)
Flandre Scarlett vs. Dysprosinator - (NFX)
Duck King vs. Hazardous Waste Removal - (Badnik96)
Narsiccistic Hot-Shot vs. Flashback - (Badnik96)
America Offline vs. Lunatic Udonge - (The_Angry_Goat)
Chad the Inhaler vs. Wedgelord - (Trihunter)
Sinmill vs. Devil's Verdict - (Trihunter)

Death Metal vs. Nyam Nyam Nya - (Trihunter)
Infrared vs. Redemption Denied - (That Kode Guy)
Charybdis vs. Malacoda - (V900)
Coup de Gr
Image
ARC ShitShow
Team Covenant

Ruination: The Upheaval:
Anti-Virus = 8-1 (overall = 27-13) / Plata O Plomo = 4-3 / Devil's Verdict = 0-7 / Tax Cutter = 10-0 (overall = 27-10) [SHW CHAMPION!!!]
TOTAL = 22-11


ARC CAREER = 520-238

User avatar
That Kode Guy
Posts: 9085
Joined: Wed Dec 31, 1969 7:00 pm
Location: Etobicoke, Canada
Contact:

Ruination: The Upheaval - Schedule/Fixtures

Post by That Kode Guy » Tue Jun 12, 2018 10:06 am

QUARTER-FINALS

----

Arena: The Battlegrounds

Hazards OFF.

----

LIGHTWEIGHTS
Hoarfrost vs. Flash Flood - (NFX)
La Valette vs. Ayame - (Cha0sFerret)

Nick's Fuzzy Rules vs. Dr. Robotnik - (Madman)
Experiment 626 vs. Anti-Virus - (NFX)

MIDDLEWEIGHTS
Harbinger vs. Diablo Genesis - (That Kode Guy)
Magnolia Pico vs. Sundancer - (already written by Hooray For Lexan :V)

Marauder vs. Patchouli - (That Kode Guy)
Glitch vs. Clown Recluse - (Cha0sFerret)

HEAVYWEIGHTS
Wedgelord vs. Hazardous Waste Removal - (That Kode Guy)
Dysprosinator vs. Neglected Waterbug - (NWOWWE)

Charybdis vs. Meanstreak - (That Kode Guy)
Klarinette vs. Infrared - (NWOWWE)

SUPERHEAVYWEIGHTS
Tax Cutter vs. Lethal Injection - (NWOWWE)
Danger Noodle vs. Fenrir - (NFX)

Krakatoa vs. Khnum - (NWOWWE)
BEEF KING vs. Speed Bison - (NFX)
Image
ARC ShitShow
Team Covenant

Ruination: The Upheaval:
Anti-Virus = 8-1 (overall = 27-13) / Plata O Plomo = 4-3 / Devil's Verdict = 0-7 / Tax Cutter = 10-0 (overall = 27-10) [SHW CHAMPION!!!]
TOTAL = 22-11


ARC CAREER = 520-238

Locked